Pomfret Street Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Seitz, Ruth Hoover Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Seitz, Ruth Hoover Amish Values: Wisdom that works
RB Books Harrisburg 1995 1995 Book 
Trade Paperback. VG;Wraps Scuffed & Edge Worn. TRade PB, VG+ worn at edges else unread 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Seitz, Ruth Hoover Amish Values: Wisdom that works
RB Books Harrisburg 1995 1995 Book 
Trade Paperback. VG;Wraps Scuffed & Edge Worn. TRade PB, VG+ worn at edges else unread 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Seitz, Ruth Hoover Amish Values: Wisdom that works
RB Books Harrisburg 1995 1995 Book 
Trade Paperback. VG;Wraps Scuffed & Edge Worn. TRade PB, VG+ worn at edges else unread 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Seitz, Ruth Hoover Amish Values: Wisdom that works
RB Books Harrisburg 1995 1995 Book 
Trade Paperback. VG;Wraps Scuffed & Edge Worn. TRade PB, VG+ worn at edges else unread 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Seitz, Ruth Hoover; Seitz, Blair Pennsylvania's Northeast: Poconos, Endless Mountains, and Urban Centers
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Rb Books 2000 1879441810 / 9781879441811 Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine, DJ Worn at Edges Book 

Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Seitz, Ruth Hoover Philadelphia & Its Countryside
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Rb Books 2003 1879441934 / 9781879441934 Hardcover Near Fine Near fine, slight Edge Wear Book 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Seitz, Ruth Hoover Philadelphia & Its Countryside
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Rb Books 2003 1879441934 / 9781879441934 Hardcover Near Fine Near fine, slight Edge Wear Book 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Seitz, Ruth Hoover Philadelphia & Its Countryside
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Rb Books 2003 1879441934 / 9781879441934 Hardcover Near Fine Near fine, slight Edge Wear Book 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Seitz, Ruth Hoover Philadelphia & Its Countryside
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Rb Books 2003 1879441934 / 9781879441934 Hardcover Near Fine Near fine, slight Edge Wear Book 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Seitz, Ruth Hoover Philadelphia & Its Countryside
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Rb Books 2003 1879441934 / 9781879441934 Hardcover Near Fine Near fine, slight Edge Wear Book 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Seitz, Ruth Hoover Philadelphia & Its Countryside
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Rb Books 2003 1879441934 / 9781879441934 Hardcover Near Fine Near fine, slight Edge Wear Book 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Seitz, Ruth Hoover Philadelphia & Its Countryside
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Rb Books 2003 1879441934 / 9781879441934 Hardcover Near Fine Near fine, slight Edge Wear Book 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Seitz, Ruth Hoover Philadelphia & Its Countryside
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Rb Books 2003 1879441934 / 9781879441934 Hardcover Near Fine Near fine, slight Edge Wear Book 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Seitz, Ruth Hoover Philadelphia & Its Countryside
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Rb Books 2003 1879441934 / 9781879441934 Hardcover Near Fine Near fine, slight Edge Wear Book 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Seitz, Ruth Hoover Philadelphia & Its Countryside
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Rb Books 2003 1879441934 / 9781879441934 Hardcover NF, Small Corner Bumps Vg, Slight Edge Wear Book 
Book is near fine with small corner bumps. DJ is very good with slight edge wear. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Seitz, Ruth Hoover on Bookwormhbg.com
Seitz, Ruth Hoover on Gibsonbooks.com
Seitz, Ruth Hoover on Goodwillbooks.com
Seitz, Ruth Hoover on Johnbalebooks.com
Seitz, Ruth Hoover on Mccauleybooks.com
Seitz, Ruth Hoover on Midtownscholar.com
Seitz, Ruth Hoover on Sauconybookshop.com
Seitz, Ruth Hoover on Trillionbooks.com
Seitz, Ruth Hoover on Used-and-rare-books.com
Seitz, Ruth Hoover on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@PomfretStreetBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie