Pomfret Street Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Leyner, Mark Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Leyner, Mark Et Tu, Babe
Toronto, ON, Canada Crown Publishing Group 1992 0517583356 / 9780517583357 Trade Paperback Near Fine Book 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Leyner, Mark Et Tu, Babe
New York, New York, U.S.A. Vintage Books 1993 0679745068 / 9780679745068 Trade Paperback Near fine, slight Edge Wear Book 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Leyner, Mark I Smell Esther Williams and Other Stories
Brooklyn, New York, U.S.A. Fc2/Black Ice Books 1983 0914590774 / 9780914590774 Trade Paperback Near Fine Book 
pages and covers have no damage. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Leyner, Mark I Smell Esther Williams: And Other Stories
New York, New York, U.S.A. Vintage Books 1995 0679750452 / 9780679750451 Soft cover As New Book 
Binding Tight Pages Clean Appears Unread 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Leyner, Mark I Smell Esther Williams: And Other Stories
New York, New York, U.S.A. Vintage Books 1995 0679750452 / 9780679750451 Trade Paperback Near Fine Book 
previous owner's name on first page binding tight pages clean 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Leyner, Mark My Cousin, My Gastroenterologist
New York, New York, U.S.A. Vintage Books 1993 0679745793 / 9780679745792 Soft cover Fine Book 
Binding Tight Pages Clean 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Leyner, Mark My Cousin, My Gastroenterologist
New York, New York, U.S.A. Vintage Books 1993 0679745793 / 9780679745792 Trade Paperback Near Fine Book 
binding tight pages clean 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Leyner, Mark My Cousin, My Gastroenterologist
New York, New York, U.S.A. Harmony Books 1990 0517575795 / 9780517575796 Trade Paperback Very Good, Wraps Worn Book 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Leyner, Mark The Tetherballs of Bougainville: A Novel
New York, New York, U.S.A. Vintage Books 1998 067976349X / 9780679763499 Soft cover As New Book 
Binding Tight Pages Clean Appears Unread 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Leyner, Mark The Tetherballs of Bougainville: A Novel
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Random House Inc 1997 0517701014 / 9780517701010 Hardcover Like New Like New Book 
binding tight pages clean 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Leyner, Mark Tooth Imprints on a Corn Dog
New York, New York, U.S.A. Vintage Books 1996 0679745211 / 9780679745211 Soft cover As New Book 
Binding Tight Pages Clean Appears Unread 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Leyner, Mark Tooth Imprints on a Corn Dog
Harmony Books NY 1995 1995 Book 
1st edition. HC, NF/NF DJ lightly bumped at corners, else in fine condition. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Leyner, Mark; Goldberg, M.D., Billy Why Do Men Fall Asleep after Sex? : More Questions You'd Only Ask a Doctor after Your Third Whiskey Sour
Three Rivers Press 2006 0307345971 / 9780307345974 Trade Paperback Near Fine Book 
sticker remains on front cover. scratch on back cover. pages are clean and crisp. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Leyner, Mark on Ahabbooks.com
Leyner, Mark on Beaglebooks.com
Leyner, Mark on Blinebooks.com
Leyner, Mark on Bluemountainbooks.com
Leyner, Mark on Bookmarcsonline.com
Leyner, Mark on Booksinrockford.com
Leyner, Mark on Borgasorusbooks.com
Leyner, Mark on Bungalowbooks.com
Leyner, Mark on Chicagorare.com
Leyner, Mark on Cupboardmaker.com
Leyner, Mark on Dauntlessbooks.com
Leyner, Mark on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Leyner, Mark on Dunbarbooks.com
Leyner, Mark on Earthlightbooks.com
Leyner, Mark on Eurolibros.com
Leyner, Mark on Fleamarketbooks.com
Leyner, Mark on Ginny6books.com
Leyner, Mark on Grendelbooks.com
Leyner, Mark on Hammondsbooks.net
Leyner, Mark on Jacksonst-books.com
Leyner, Mark on Joslu.com
Leyner, Mark on Kbookscanada.com
Leyner, Mark on Kjcactus.com
Leyner, Mark on Lamarbookdepot.com
Leyner, Mark on Leurabooks.com.au
Leyner, Mark on Lowestcostbooks.com
Leyner, Mark on Mikemurraybookseller.com
Leyner, Mark on Monkeyread.com
Leyner, Mark on Montclairbookcenter.com
Leyner, Mark on Oldsaratogabooks.com
Leyner, Mark on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Leyner, Mark on Pagemaster-books.com
Leyner, Mark on Pbobooks.com
Leyner, Mark on Riversedgebooks.com
Leyner, Mark on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Leyner, Mark on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Leyner, Mark on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Leyner, Mark on Sleepysidebooks.com
Leyner, Mark on Springystreasures.com
Leyner, Mark on Thebooksend.com
Leyner, Mark on Thriftybooks.com
Leyner, Mark on Twicesoldtales.ca
Leyner, Mark on Vagabondbooks.com
Leyner, Mark on Vintage-books.com
Leyner, Mark on Waverlybooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@PomfretStreetBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com