Pomfret Street Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. Contract Law and Theory
Newark, NJ, U.S.A. LexisNexis Matthew Bender 2003 0820557838 / 9780820557830 Revised Third Edition Hardcover As New, Unmarked, Unopened no Dust Jacekt Book 

Price: 85.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Scott, Robert F. Shooter's Bible 1978 Edition
USA: Stoeger Publishing Company, 1977 1977 Book 
Trade Paperback. vg, Slight Fading/edge Wear. book is very good. slight fading and slight edge wear. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Scott, Robert F. Shooter's Bible 1979 Edition
USA: Stoeger Publishing Company, 1978 1978 Book 
Trade Paperback. vg, Slight Fading/edge Wear. book is very good. slight fading and slight edge wear. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Scott, Robert F. Shooter's Bible 1984 Edition
USA: Stoeger Publishing Company, 1983 1983 Book 
Trade Paperback. VG, Slight edge Wear. book is very good. slight slight edge wear. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Scott, Robert F. Shooter's Bible 1988 Edition
USA: Stoeger Publishing Company, 1987 1987 Book 
Trade Paperback. VG, Slight edge/cover Wear. book is very good. slight slight edge and cover wear. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Scott, Robert N The War Of The Rebellion: A Compilation Of The Official Records Of The Union And Confederate Armies - Series I Volume Xii Part Iii
Government Printing Office 1985 0918678072 / 9780918678072 Hardcover Fine No Jacket Book 
Binding Tight Pages Clean Light Edge Wear 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Scott, Robert F. The War of the Rebellion: A Compilation of the Official Records of the Union and Confederate Armies - Series I Volume XIX Part II Only
Washington Government Printing Office 1887 Hardcover Very Good No Dust Jacket Book 
Ex-Library plate on inside front board from Binghamton Public library. stamp from library on title page.No markings on pages edges lightly worn binding tight 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Robert N Scott War Of The Rebellion Official Records Of The Union And Confederate Armies (Series I, Vol. 11 Part I Reports) The Peninsular Campaign
The National Historical Society 1985 Hardcover Near Fine No Jacket Book 
Binding Tight Pages Clean Appears Unread 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Robert N Scott War Of The Rebellion Official Records Of The Union And Confederate Armies Series I Vol Xix In Two Parts
Morningside House 1982 Hardcover Near Fine No Jacket Book 
Binding Tight Pages Clean Appears Unread Two Volumes 
Price: 65.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Robert Scott War Of The Rebellion: Official Records Of The Union And Confederate Armies General Index And Additions And Corrections
National Historical Society 1985 Hardcover Near Fine No Jacket Book 
Binding Tight Smudge Mark On First Blank Pages Otherwise Text Is Clean 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Robert Scott War Of The Rebellion: Official Records Of The Union And Confederate Armies, Series I, Vol. 30, Part I- Reports
National Historical Society 1985 Hardcover Near Fine No Jacket Book 
Binding Tight Pages Clean Appears Unread 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Robert Scott War Of The Rebellion: Official Records Of The Union And Confederate Armies, Series I, Vol. 30, Part Iv - Correspondence
National Historical Society 1985 Hardcover Near Fine No Jacket Book 
Binding Tight Pages Clean Appears Unread 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on 77sunsetbooks.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Abookstop.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Anovelideabooks.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Archivescalifornia.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Areadershaven.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Avenuebookandco.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Beaglebooks.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Bookfaerie.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Booknest.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Booksets.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Booksinrockford.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Booksnmorepa.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Booksrmagic.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Brookingsbooks.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Cupboardmaker.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Deansbookstore.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Derbybookshelf.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Drakefarmbooks.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Fleamarketbooks.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Go-bookworld.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Goodwillbooks.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Kingchampbooks.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Kjcactus.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Leurabooks.com.au
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Mvfbooks.org
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Pagemaster-books.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Petrillabooks.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Readitagain1.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Rwmilitarybooks.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Springystreasures.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Storbecks.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Store.bookswithapast.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Swantradingcompany.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Thebooksend.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Thriftybooks.com
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Twicesoldtales.ca
Scott, Robert E.; Kraus, Jody S. on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@PomfretStreetBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie